Is SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: RED BELL PEPPERS*, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GREEN BELL PEPPER*, PAPRIKA AQUARESIN (COLOR).
Check SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry


