Is Sauce Tomates Cuisinées Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
N, Pizza, Ingredient Qomates, Produits Issus -Elngredienb: Tomatoes %, Water, Provencal Mix Herbs Celerp, Anically Grown Produc Producbn Uitbiobgighelandnw, Bb/ques7average Nutritional Values / Eff At
Check Sauce Tomates Cuisinées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Tomates Cuisinées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


