Is SAUCE TOMATO 2L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (72 %) (water, tomato paste), sugar syrup, salt, food acids (260, 330), flavour.

Check SAUCE TOMATO 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUCE TOMATO 2L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingTopping