Is Sauce Tomato 600ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Thickener, Food Acid, Spice
Check Sauce Tomato 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Tomato 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Tomato 600ml is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


