Is SAUCE TOMATO 6.5KG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, tomato paste (14%), sugar, thickener (1422), acidity regulator (270, 260, 330), salt, preservative (211, 202), flavour enhancer (621), flavour, colour (110, 124, 122).
Check SAUCE TOMATO 6.5KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE TOMATO 6.5KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAUCE TOMATO 6.5KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


