Is Sauce Tomato Big Red 2l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes (Contains 174G Tomatoes Per 10, Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavours (Contain Garlic), Contains 77% Concentrated Tomatoes
Check Sauce Tomato Big Red 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Tomato Big Red 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Tomato Big Red 2l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


