Is Sauce Tomato Big Red 4l Oat Free?

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes (Contains 158G Of Tomatoes Per 10, Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavours (Contain Garlic), Contains 79% Concentrated Tomatoes
Check Sauce Tomato Big Red 4l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce Tomato Big Red 4l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce Tomato Big Red 4l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


