Is SAUCE TOMATO GLUTEN FREE 4L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE 76% (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, FOOD ACIDS (260,330), FLAVOUR)

Check SAUCE TOMATO GLUTEN FREE 4L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUCE TOMATO GLUTEN FREE 4L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep