Is Sauce, Vodka Riggie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, CRUSHED ORGANIC TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, BUTTER (SALT), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM), VODKA (VODKA, SALT), OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, BASIL.
Check Sauce, Vodka Riggie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauce, Vodka Riggie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sauce, Vodka Riggie is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


