Is SAUCE, WILD MAYHAW BERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, MAYHAW JELLY (MAYHAW JUICE, SUGAR, PECTIN), BALSAMIC VINEGAR, APPLE VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WINE VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SALT), LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, SALT, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ONION, PARSLEY
Check SAUCE, WILD MAYHAW BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE, WILD MAYHAW BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping


