Is SAUCE WITH GARLIC & ONION Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check SAUCE WITH GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE WITH GARLIC & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


