Is SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, MISO (WATER, FERMENTED SOYBEANS, RICE AND SALT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED #3.

Check SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep