Is SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, MISO (WATER, FERMENTED SOYBEANS, RICE AND SALT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED #3.
Check SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


