Is SAUCEPAN BEANS WITH BACON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NAVY BEANS, TOMATO KETCHUP, BROWN SUGAR, BACON*, SALT AND CORN STARCH.

Check SAUCEPAN BEANS WITH BACON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUCEPAN BEANS WITH BACON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch