Is Saucesome Smooth & Creamy Mayonnaise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Thickener (modified Starch), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid), Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Stabilisers (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Colour (beta Carotene), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Egg.
Check Saucesome Smooth & Creamy Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saucesome Smooth & Creamy Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


