Is Saucesome! Tomato Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato 27%, Thickener (modified Starch), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid), Colour (plain Caramel), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Colour (paprika Extract), Sweetener (sucralose).
Check Saucesome! Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saucesome! Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking


