Is Saucisse fumée Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically separated chicken, Pork, Water, Chicken skin, Salt, Modified corn starch, Sodium phosphate, Garlic powder, Potassium acetate, Potassium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Spices, Sodium nitrite, May contain: Egg, Wheat, Ingrédients: Poulet mécaniquement séparé, Porc, Eau, Peau de poulet, Sel, Fécule de maïs modifiée, Phosphate de sodium, Poudre d'ail, Acétate de potassium, Diacétate de potassium, Érythorbate de sodium, Épices, Nitrite de sodium, Peut contenir: Oeuf, Blé
Check Saucisse fumée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saucisse fumée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
JuicyOilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


