Is saucisson Polonais Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORC; EAU, AMIDON DE MAÎS MODIFIÉ, LACTATE DE POTASSIUM, SEL, FÉCULE DE POMME DE TERRE ÉPICE AIL SÉCHÉ, ÉRYTHORBATE DE SODIUM, PHOSPHATE DE SODIUM, DIACÉTATE DE SODIUM, NITRITE DE SODIUM, FUMÉE.
Check saucisson Polonais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open saucisson Polonais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


