Is Saucy Salsa, Classic, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Fresh Cilantro, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Kosher Salt, Garlic.
Check Saucy Salsa, Classic, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saucy Salsa, Classic, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


