Is Saucy Salsa, Classic, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Fresh Cilantro, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Kosher Salt, Garlic.

Check Saucy Salsa, Classic, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad