Is Saucy Spoon Sweet Hickory Baked Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Navy Beans, Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Food Starch-modified, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Vinegar, Brown Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Calcium Chloride, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Spice, Paprika, Citric Acid, Clove Powder, Black Pepper, Chili Pepper, Mustard Flour, Onion, Soybean Oil, Paprika Extract, A Bioengineered Food Ingredient.

Check Saucy Spoon Sweet Hickory Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep