Is SAUCY SUSAN, HAM GLAZE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE, PEACHES, VINEGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE) AND FD&C RED # 40.

Check SAUCY SUSAN, HAM GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping