Is Sauerkraut With Beetroot And Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cabbage Suitable for Vegetarians and Vegans Beat (13%), Apple (18%), Salt.
Check Sauerkraut With Beetroot And Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauerkraut With Beetroot And Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


