Is Sauerkraut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Artesian Well Water, Salt

Check Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing