Is Saumon fumé à l'aneth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Salmon, Salt, Dill 0.70%
Check Saumon fumé à l'aneth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saumon fumé à l'aneth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


