Is SAUS,PTY,FC,SM,2OZ,10#,Z Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, spices, dextrose, BHT, citric acid, propyl gallate

Check SAUS,PTY,FC,SM,2OZ,10#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking