Is SAUS,PTY,WH HG,DIXIE SKLT,1.5OZ,10#,Z Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole boned hog, water, spices, sugar

Check SAUS,PTY,WH HG,DIXIE SKLT,1.5OZ,10#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking