Is SAUS,PTY,WH HG,DIXIE SKLT,1.5OZ,10#,Z Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole boned hog, water, spices, sugar
Check SAUS,PTY,WH HG,DIXIE SKLT,1.5OZ,10#,Z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUS,PTY,WH HG,DIXIE SKLT,1.5OZ,10#,Z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sunshine Cheez-It Crackers Original 1.5oz
McCormick Red Pepper Dry Spices Crushed - 1.5oz
Atlanta Foods Volpi Mozzarella Cheese & Proscuitto Ham Snack - 1.5oz
Kellogg's Apple Jacks Breakfast Cereal Cups, Kids Cereal, Family Breakfast, Original, 1.5oz Cup (1 Cup)
Crushed Red Pepper - 1.5oz - Good & Gather™
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


