Is Sausage & Egg Breakfast Pies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sausage (Pork, Water, Salt, Paprika, Spices), Egg (Liquid, Pasteurized), Shredded Potatoes, Mild Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto), Milk (2% With Added Vitamin A & D), Crust: Enriched Wheat Flour Niacin

Check Sausage & Egg Breakfast Pies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go