Is Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Muffin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yellow Cornmeal, Yeast, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each Of The Following: Sugar, Salt, Potato Flour, Vineg

Check Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Oat Free? Sausage, Egg, & Cheese Muffin | Spoonful