Is Sausage - Elk Cranberry (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Raised Elk, Free Range Pork, Salt, Phosphate, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Thyme, Ginger, Cranberry, Red Wine May Contain: Nuts

Check Sausage - Elk Cranberry (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sausage - Elk Cranberry (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking