Is SAUSAGE GRAVY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COOKED SAUSAGE CRUMBLES (PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, FLAVORING), CREAM (FROM MILK), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (FROM MILK), FLAVORING, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SPICES, CHICKEN BROTH (CONTAINS ASCORBIC ACID, FLAVOR).
Check SAUSAGE GRAVY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUSAGE GRAVY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


