Is Sausage, Honey Garlic Italian Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugar, Salt, Oat Hull Powder, Vinegar, Flavour, Spices, Honey And Garlic Flavours
Check Sausage, Honey Garlic Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sausage, Honey Garlic Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sausage, Honey Garlic Italian is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


