Is Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Artificial Maple Flavor And Spice Extractives, Packed In Collagen Casing
Check Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sausage, Maple Flavored Breakfast Links is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


