Is SAUSAGE PATTIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT.
Check SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUSAGE PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


