Is Sausage Sarnie Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflowe rapeseed, in varying proportions), sausage sarnie & heinz tomato ketchup flavour [suga flavourings, potassium chloride, acid (citric acid), salt, mixed spices, smoked salt, colours (paprika extract, anthocyanins)], antioxidants (rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, tocopherol rich extract, citric acid). allergy advies c
Check Sausage Sarnie Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sausage Sarnie Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


