Is SAUSAGE STICKS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE. IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check SAUSAGE STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUSAGE STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


