Is sausages Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vatten, ärtprotein, förtjockningsmedel (metylcellulosa, karragenan, konjakgummi), rapsolja, kokosfett, modifierad stärkelse, salt, jästextrakt, dextros, kryddor (koriander, ingefära, lök), naturliga aromer, torkad glukossirap, citronsaftpulver, kryddextrakt, aromer, färgämnen (järnoxid, betakaroten)
Check sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


