Is Sausageworks Smoked Rum Sausage, Smoked Rum Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN, ASCORBIC ACID, SPICES, SODIUM CITRATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), BEEF, SOLUBLE RUM TYPE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RUM, SALT, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE, RED #3.
Check Sausageworks Smoked Rum Sausage, Smoked Rum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sausageworks Smoked Rum Sausage, Smoked Rum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty


