Is SAUTE BUTTER, SOUTHWESTERN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, GARLIC, LIME EXTRACT
Check SAUTE BUTTER, SOUTHWESTERN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAUTE BUTTER, SOUTHWESTERN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


