Is Sauteed Shrimp Fry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp Fry, Sugar, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Erythrosine (FD & C Red #3)

Check Sauteed Shrimp Fry against your own diets in the app.