Is Sauz Hot Honey Marinara Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Yellow Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Honey, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Oregano.
Check Sauz Hot Honey Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauz Hot Honey Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


