Is Sauza Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor), Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Sauza Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sauza Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Mix is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking