Is SAUZA Margarita Mix, Premium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor), Fd&C Yellow 5, Fd&C Blue 1.

Check SAUZA Margarita Mix, Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUZA Margarita Mix, Premium is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking