Is SAUZA Margarita Mix, Premium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor), Fd&C Yellow 5, Fd&C Blue 1.

Check SAUZA Margarita Mix, Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAUZA Margarita Mix, Premium is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking