Is Sauza Tequila Silver Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silver Tequila
Check Sauza Tequila Silver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sauza Tequila Silver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silver Hills Bakery Vegan The Big 16 Sprouted Grain Bread - 22oz
Silver Hills Bakery Vegan Little Big Sprouted Grain Bread - 15oz
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Silver Spring Mustard, Dijon, Classic
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime Light Zero Calorie - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Sauza Tequila Silver is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


