Is Savannah Bee Co. Tea Honey, 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-natural Honeybee Honey

Check Savannah Bee Co. Tea Honey, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savannah Bee Co. Tea Honey, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Sweetener · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingDrinkingCooking