Is SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ALL-NATURAL HONEYBEE HONEY.

Check SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SAVANNAH BEE COMPANY, RAW HONEY, ROSEMARY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloralHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingDrinking