Is Savannah Mixes, Southern Blackberry Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose (Splenda), Certified Color, Including, Fd&c Yellow Tartazine, Zanthan Gum, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Of Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As

Check Savannah Mixes, Southern Blackberry Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go