Is Save A Lot Pickwell Farms Fruit Cocktail In 100% Fruit Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PINEAPPLES, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY HALVES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED WITH RED 3, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CITRIC ACID.

Check Save A Lot Pickwell Farms Fruit Cocktail In 100% Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladTopping